10. WEIHNACHTSTURNIER 2006 | |||
1.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
SK Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.NACHWUCHSTURNIER 2006
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Charlene Jacobi
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Elisa Mishto
|
DAMEN | |
1.Platz LK
|
Stephan Gyurian
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Felix Auris
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Marc Scheuer
|
HERREN | |
2.Platz LK
|
Daniel Schulz
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz LK
|
Ingo Hohlweg
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Ole Christian Herrmann
|
HERREN
|
|
DEUTSCHLANDPOKAL 2006
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz VK
|
Fabian Forst
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz VK
|
Enrico Oschlies
|
HERREN
|
|
BERLINER BÄR POKALTURNIER 2006
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Daniel Oswald
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Fabian Forst
|
HERREN
|
|
1.Platz LK
|
Dirk Georgi
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Daniel Oswald
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Pedro Abreu - Tejera
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Mike Ludewig
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Jörg Krause
|
HERREN
|
|
NORDDEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT VK
|
|||
1.Platz VK
|
Mike List
|
HERREN | |
1.Platz VK
|
Dirk Georgi
|
HERREN
|
|
1.Platz VK
|
Andy Sena - Castillo
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz VK
|
Fabian Forst
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz VK
|
Roberto Schlösske
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz VK
|
Daniel Send
|
HERREN
|
|
BERLIN - BRANDENBURGER MEISTERSCHAFT 2006
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Andy Sena - Castillo
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Roberto Schlösske
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz LK
|
Dirk Georgi
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Thomas Winter
|
HERREN
|
|
GERMAN OPEN IDM 2006
|
|||
1.Platz VK
|
Mike List
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz VK
|
Dirk Georgi
|
HERREN
|
|
1.NACHWUCHSTURNIER 2006
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Mike Ludewig
|
||
1.OFFENES EBERPOKALTURNIER 2006
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Eileen Rehmer
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|