2. NACHWUCHSTURNIER 2007
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Steffen Habermann
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Stephan Wolf
|
||
WEIHNACHTSTURNIER 2007
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Shirly Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
4.Platz LK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
4.Platz LK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
DEUTSCHLANDPOKAL 2007
|
|||
2.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
BERLINER BÄR POKALTURNIER 2007
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Jörg Krause
|
HERREN | |
2.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Mike Ludewig
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Daniel Oswald
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Felix Auris
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Michael Wendt
|
HERREN | |
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2007
|
|||
1.Platz LK
|
Tanja Clausewitz
|
Deutscher Meister
|
|
3.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
GERMAN OPEN IDM 2007
|
|||
2.Platz VK
|
Leonida Andres Sena Castillo
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz VK
|
Daniel Send
|
HERREN | |
3.Platz VK
|
Fabian Forst
|
HERREN | |
3.Platz SK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Charlene Jacobi
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Daniel Oswald
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Tanja Clausewitz
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Tobias Grewenig
|
HERREN
|
|
OFFENE NORDDEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2007
|
|||
1.Platz LK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Tanja Clausewitz
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Daniel Oswald
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Charlene Jacobi
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
2.Platz Formen
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
BERLIN - BRANDENBURGER MEISTERSCHAFT 2007
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Timo Rolle
|
HERREN
|
|
1.Platz LK
|
Fabian Forst
|
HERREN
|
|
1.Platz LK
|
Leonida Andres Sena Castillo
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Michael Wendt
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz LK
|
Pedro Tejera Abreu
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz LK
|
Jörg Krause
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz LK
|
Elisa Mishto
|
DAMEN | |
3.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Charlene Jacobi
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Daniel Send
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Christian Melzer
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Daniel Oswald
|
||
4.Platz LK
|
Felix Auris
|
||
4.Platz LK
|
Tobias Grewenig
|
HERREN | |
1.NACHWUCHSTURNIER 2007
|
|||
1.Platz LK
|
Timo Rolle
|
HERREN
|
|
1.Platz LK
|
Michael Wendt
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz LK
|
Philipp Deindel
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz VK
|
Eik Lindner
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Elisa Mishto
|
DAMEN
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Steffen Habermann
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Daniel Schulz
|
HERREN
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Melanie Luma
|
DAMEN
|
|
2.OFFENES EBERPOKALTURNIER 2007
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Charlene Jacobi
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
4.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|