3.OFFENES EBERPOKALTURNIER 2008
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz VK
|
Fabian Forst
|
HERREN | |
2.Platz SK
|
Shirley Coppus
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Felix Auris
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Tanja Clausewitz
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
BERLIN-BRANDENBURGER MEISTERSCHAFT 2008
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Timo Rolle
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz SK
|
Shirley Coppus
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Felix Auris
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Tanja Clausewitz
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
GERMAN OPEN IDM 2008
|
|||
1.Platz VK
|
Timo Rolle
|
HERREN
|
|
2.Platz LK
|
Sead Osmanovic´
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Tanja Clausewitz
|
||
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2008
|
|||
1.Platz LK
|
Tanja Clausewitz
|
Deutscher Meister
|
|
2.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Mike Ludewig
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
4.Platz LK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
4.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
4.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT VK 2008
|
|||
2.Platz VK
|
Tanja Clausewitz
|
Vizemeister
|
|
2.Platz VK
|
Timo Rolle
|
HERREN
|
Vizemeister
|
3.Platz VK
|
Fabian Forst
|
HERREN |
Bronzemedaille
|
BERLINER-BÄR-POKAL-TURNIER 2008
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Shirley Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Jörg Krause
|
HERREN
|
|
4.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
4.Platz LK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
DEUTSCHLANDPOKAL 2008
|
|||
2.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Björn Tauchert
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Shirley Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
12.WEIHNACHTSTURNIER 2008
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Felix Auris
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|