1.NACHWUCHSTURNIER 2009
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Nico D´Alessandro
|
||
4.OFFENES EBERPOKALTURNIER 2009
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Nico D´Alessandro
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Emily Deichsler
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Sören Tauchert
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Felix Auris
|
||
BERLIN-BRANDENBURGER MEISTERSCHAFT 2009
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Leonida Andres Sena Castillo
|
HERREN | |
2.Platz SK
|
Nico D´Alessandro
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Rino Scholber
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Felix Auris
|
||
NIEDERSACHSEN MEISTERSCHAFT 2009
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
AUSTRIAN CLASSICS 2009
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
NORDDEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT VK 2009
|
|||
3.Platz VK
|
Leonida Andres Sena Castillo
|
HERREN | |
GERMAN OPEN 2009
|
|||
1.Platz LK
|
Ester Taous
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2009
|
|||
1.Platz LK
|
Ester Taous
|
Deutscher Meister
|
|
2.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
Vizemeister
|
|
3.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
Bronzemedaille
|
|
3.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
Bronzemedaille
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
Bronzemedaille
|
|
BERLINER BÄR POKALTURNIER 2009
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Ester Taous
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Mike Ludewig
|
||
DEUTSCHLANDPOKAL 2009
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Ester Taous
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Mike Ludewig
|
||
OFFENE NORDDEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2009
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Farina Coppus
|
||
1.Platz SK
|
Ester Taous
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Ester Taous
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
13.WEIHNACHTSTURNIER 2009
|
|||
1.Platz SK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Milan Petrovic´
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Ester Taous
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Giuseppe Stincone del Moral
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Ester Taous
|
||
2.Platz SK
|
Vicenca Petrovic´
|
||
3.Platz SK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Jelena Petrovic´
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Emily Deichsler
|
||
4.Platz SK
|
Felix Auris
|