18. WEIHNACHTSTURNIER 2014
|
|||
1.Platz PF
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Andrea Krogmann
|
||
2.Platz PF
|
Elias Salim
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Julia Kelcec
|
||
3.Platz PF
|
Azra Baser
|
||
3.Platz PF
|
Asya Baser
|
||
DEUTSCHLANDPOKAL 2014
|
|||
2.Platz PF -47 kg
|
Asya Baser
|
||
2.Platz PF -60 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
3.Platz PF -65 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
3.Platz LK -60 kg
|
Julia Kelcec
|
||
3.Platz LK -70kg
|
Andrea Krogmann
|
||
4.Platz PF -32kg
|
Azra Baser
|
||
4.Platz LK -79kg
|
Marcel Marx
|
||
13. MANUS TROPY 2014
|
|||
1.Platz PF -60 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
3.Platz PF -65 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
WELTMEISTERSCHAFT RIMINI 2014
|
|||
4.Platz PF -60 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2014
|
|||
2.Platz LK -60 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
Silbermedaille
|
|
4.Platz PF
|
Asya Baser
|
||
5.Platz PF
|
Azra Baser
|
||
GERMAN OPEN IDM 2014
|
|||
2.Platz LK -60 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
2.Platz PF -60 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
INTERNATIONALER SENSEI CUP 2014
|
|||
Asya Baser
|
|||
1.Platz PF +47 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
1.Platz VK
|
Daniel Send
|
Männer
|
|
2.Platz LK +47 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
2.Platz LK -60 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Max Geisler
|
Männer
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Joris Olesch
|
||
3.Platz PF
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
||
3.Platz PF
|
Azra Baser
|
||
Austrian Classics World Cup 2014
|
|||
1.Platz LK
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
Goldmedaille
|
|
2.Platz PF
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
Silbermedaille
|
|
BERLIN-BRANDENBURGER MEISTERSCHAFT 2014
|
|||
1.Platz PF
|
Azra Baser
|
||
1.Platz PF +47 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
1.Platz LK -60 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|
||
1.Platz LK
|
Max Geisler
|
Männer
|
|
2.Platz PF
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
||
2.Platz PF
|
Asya Baser
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Joris Olesch
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Daniel Send
|
Männer
|
|
3.Platz LK
|
Ahmad Kasbah
|
||
9. EBERPOKALTURNIER 2014
|
|||
1.Platz LK
|
Max Geisler
|
Männer
|
|
2.Platz LK
|
Daniel Send
|
Männer
|
|
2.Platz LK
|
Joris Olesch
|
||
2.Platz LK
|
Ahmad Kasbah
|
||
2.Platz PF
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
||
2.Platz PF
|
Annabella Latifovic´
|
||
3.Platz PF
|
Azra Baser
|
||
3.Platz LK
|
Kai Milenz
|
||
3.Platz PF +47 kg
|
Melina-Filiz Akin
|