HEROES OF HAMBURG 2017 | ||||
2.Platz LK -42 kg | Azra Baser | |||
3.Platz LK -42kg | Omar El-Hassan | |||
5.Platz LK -55kg | Asya Baser | |||
5.Platz LK -52kg | Ivaylo Ognyanov | |||
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2017 | ||||
1.Platz K1 -91 kg
|
Max Geisler
|
Herren
|
Goldmedaille
|
|
2.Platz LK -42 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
Silbermedaille
|
||
2.Platz Low Kick -56 kg
|
Julia Kelcec
|
Damen
|
Silbermedaille
|
|
3.Platz LK -70 kg
|
Andrea Krogmann
|
Damen
|
Bronzemedaille
|
|
AUSTRIAN CLASSICS Worldcup 2017
|
||||
2.Platz LC OC -42 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan | |||
5.Platz LC OC -55 kg
|
Asya Baser
|
|||
9.Platz PF OC -55 kg
|
Asya Baser
|
|||
9.Platz PF YC -42 kg
|
Azra Baser
|
|||
17.Platz PF YC -37 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
BERLIN-BRANDENBURGER MEISTERSCHAFT 2017
|
||||
1.Platz PF -37 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
1.Platz LK -55 kg
|
Asya Baser
|
|||
1.Platz PF -42 kg
|
Azra Baser
|
|||
2.Platz LK -42 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
2.Platz LK -47 kg
|
Ivaylo Ognyanov
|
|||
2.Platz LK -70 kg
|
Andrea Krogmann
|
Damen
|
||
2.Platz Kick-Light -74 kg
|
Marc Scheuer
|
Herren
|
||
3.Platz LK -42 kg
|
Azra Baser
|
Damen
|
||
3.Platz LK -60 kg
|
Julia Kelcec
|
|||
GERMAN OPEN 2017
|
||||
2.Platz LK -37 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
3.Platz PF -37 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
3.Platz LK -55 kg
|
Asya Baser
|
|||
3.Platz LK -42 kg
|
Azra Baser
|
|||
3.Platz LK -47 kg
|
Ivaylo Ognyanov
|
|||
3.Platz Low-Kick -56 kg
|
Julia Kelcec
|
Damen
|
||
5.Platz PF -55 kg
|
Asya Baser
|
|||
TOP TEN OPEN 2017
|
||||
1.Platz LK -37 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
1.Platz LK -42 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
3.Platz PF -37 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
3.Platz PF -55 kg
|
Asya Baser
|
|||
3.Platz LK -55 kg
|
Asya Baser
|
|||
3.Platz PF -42 kg
|
Azra Baser
|
|||
12. EBERPOKALTURNIER 2017
|
||||
1.Platz LK -37 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
1.Platz LK -69 kg
|
Lorik Krasniqi
|
|||
1.Platz Kick-Light -60 kg
|
Julia Kelcec
|
Damen
|
||
1.Platz LK +70 kg
|
Andrea Krogmann
|
Damen
|
||
2.Platz LK -42 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
2.Platz LK -70 kg
|
Andrea Krogmann
|
Damen
|
||
3.Platz PF -42 kg
|
Azra Baser
|
|||
3.Platz PF -47 kg
|
Azra Baser
|
|||
3.Platz LK -47 kg
|
Ivaylo Ognyanov
|
|||
4.Platz PF -37 kg
|
Omar El-Hassan
|
|||
DEUTSCHLANDPOKAL IM RINGSPORT
|
||||
1.Platz Low Kick -56 kg
|
Julia Kelcec
|
|||
2.Platz K1 -86 kg
|
Max Geisler
|
|||
WELTMEISTERSCHAFT BUDAPEST 2017 | ||||
5.Platz Low Kick -56 kg
|
Julia Kelcec
|
|||
INTERNATIONALER SENSEI CUP 2017 | ||||
1.Platz LC -47 kg
|
Azra Baser
|
|||
1.Platz LC -52 kg
|
Ivaylo Ognyanov
|
|||
1.Platz LC +65 kg
|
Juno Müller
|
|||
1.Platz PF -32 kg
|
Nazif Shabanov
|
|||
2.Platz LC -32 kg
|
Bennur Altun
|
|||
2.Platz LC +65 kg
|
Hala El-Türk
|
|||